Jardim Ipê

Rua Saloa, 293

 

Pr Rubens

AGENDA 

Terças e Quintas às 20:00

Domingo

9:00 Escola Bíblica Dominical

18:00 Culto Louvor e Adoração

Ceia

3° Domingo às 9:00

 

Jardim Libano

Av Mutinga, 956

 

Pr Valdemir Bezerra

AGENDA 

Terças e Quintas às 20:00

Domingo

9:00 Escola Bíblica Dominical

18:00 Culto Louvor e Adoração

Ceia

3° Sábado às 19:00

 

 

Jardim Nardini

Rua Nicolas Bravo, 388

 

Pr José Carlos

AGENDA 

Terças e Quintas às 20:00

Domingo

9:00 Escola Bíblica Dominical

18:00 Culto Louvor e Adoração

Ceia

3° Sábado às 19:00

 

 

Jardin Nova Esperança

Rua Dirce Migliaccio, 88

 

Pr Marcio Galaverna

AGENDA 

Terças e Quintas às 20:00

Domingo

9:00 Escola Bíblica Dominical

18:00 Culto Louvor e Adoração

Ceia

3° Sábado às 19:00

 

 

Jardim Regina

Av. Agenor Couto de Magalhães, 595

 

Pr Marcos Pintinha

AGENDA 

Terças e Quintas às 20:00

Domingo

9:00 Escola Bíblica Dominical

18:00 Culto Louvor e Adoração

Ceia

3° Sábado às 19:00

 

 

Jardim Santa Monica

Rua Carlos de Resende, 32

 

Pr Alexandre

AGENDA 

Terças e Quintas às 20:00

Domingo

9:00 Escola Bíblica Dominical

18:00 Culto Louvor e Adoração

Ceia

3° Domingo às 9:00

 

Nova Jaraguá

Av. Jornalista Paulo Zingg, 1308

 

Pr Lucio

AGENDA 

Terças e Quintas às 20:00

Domingo

9:00 Escola Bíblica Dominical

18:00 Culto Louvor e Adoração

Ceia

3° Sábado às 19:00

 

 

Parque Anhanguera

Rua Isaac Francisco Pimenta, 97

 

Pr Esdras Aragão

AGENDA 

Terças e Quintas às 20:00

Domingo

9:00 Escola Bíblica Dominical

18:00 Culto Louvor e Adoração

Ceia

3° Sábado às 19:00

 

 

Parque Maria Domitila

Rua Ozório Guimarães,

 

Pr Jose Neto

AGENDA 

Terças e Quintas às 20:00

Domingo

9:00 Escola Bíblica Dominical

18:00 Culto Louvor e Adoração

Ceia

3° Sábado às 19:00

 

 

Parque São Domingos

Rua João Puglisi, 90

 

Pr Josias Rosendo

AGENDA 

Terças e Quintas às 20:00

Domingo

9:00 Escola Bíblica Dominical

18:00 Culto Louvor e Adoração

Ceia

3° Sábado às 19:00

 

 

Vista Verde

R. José Marcos de Albuquerque, 195

.

Pr Nilton

AGENDA 

Terças e Quintas às 20:00

Domingo

9:00 Escola Bíblica Dominical

18:00 Culto Louvor e Adoração

Ceia

3° Sábado às 19:00

 

 

Vila Guedes

Rua Manoel Ribeiro Barbosa, 199

 

Pr Edson Bispo

AGENDA 

Terças e Quintas às 20:00

Domingo

9:00 Escola Bíblica Dominical

18:00 Culto Louvor e Adoração

Ceia

3° Sábado às 19:00